Son Şampiyonlar

Takım Sezon
2021/2022
2020/2021

Son Haftaki Maçlar

Salı, 09 Ağustos 2022
Ilfracombe Town
gs
21:30
V
gs
Sherborne Town
Millbrook
gs
21:30
V
gs
Torpoint Athletic
Easington Sports
gs
21:30
V
gs
Burnham
Soham Town Rangers
gs
21:45
V
gs
Thetford Town
Mousehole
gs
21:45
V
gs
Barnstaple Town
Tow Law Town
gs
21:45
V
gs
Tadcaster Albion
Ramsbottom United
gs
21:45
V
gs
Thackley
Charnock Richard
gs
21:45
V
gs
Yorkshire Amateur
Ashton Athletic
gs
21:45
V
gs
Prescot Cables
Litherland Remyca
gs
21:45
V
gs
Prestwich Heys
Widnes
gs
21:45
V
gs
Winsford United
Laverstock & Ford
gs
21:45
V
gs
Alresford Town
Rugby Town
gs
21:45
V
gs
Westfields
Spelthorne Sports
gs
21:45
V
gs
Bearsted
Highgate United
gs
21:45
V
gs
Coventry United
Stone Old Alleynians
gs
21:45
V
gs
Cogenhoe United
Selston
gs
21:45
V
gs
Leicester Nirvana
Radford
gs
21:45
V
gs
Anstey Nomads
Harborough Town
gs
21:45
V
gs
Boston Town
Barton Town
gs
21:45
V
gs
Bottesford Town
Long Eaton United
gs
21:45
V
gs
Sherwood Colliery
Histon
gs
21:45
V
gs
Desborough Town
Kennington
gs
21:45
V
gs
Walton & Hersham
AFC Croydon Athletic
gs
21:45
V
gs
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Mulbarton Wanderers
gs
21:45
V
gs
Haverhill Rovers
Barking
gs
21:45
V
gs
Coggeshall Town
Newport Pagnell Town
gs
21:45
V
gs
Stotfold
Egham Town
gs
21:45
V
gs
Deal Town
Redhill
gs
21:45
V
gs
Southall
K Sports
gs
21:45
V
gs
Whitehawk
Erith & Belvedere
gs
21:45
V
gs
Raynes Park Vale
Newhaven
gs
21:45
V
gs
Canterbury City
Shrivenham
gs
21:45
V
gs
Didcot Town
Mangotsfield United
gs
21:45
V
gs
Cadbury Heath
Windsor
gs
21:45
V
gs
Royal Wootton Bassett
Arlesey Town
gs
21:45
V
gs
Barton Rovers
Colney Heath
gs
21:45
V
gs
Hertford Town
Çarşamba, 10 Ağustos 2022
Albion Sports
gs
21:45
V
gs
Barnoldswick Town
Worcester Raiders
gs
21:45
V
gs
Daventry Town
Sutton Common Rovers
gs
21:45
V
gs
Fisher
Winterton Rangers
gs
21:45
V
gs
Shepshed Dynamo
Pinchbeck United
gs
21:45
V
gs
Melton Town
Bury AFC
gs
21:45
V
gs
Hallam
Salı, 16 Ağustos 2022
Sheppey United
gs
21:45
V
gs
Athletic Newham
Camberley Town
gs
21:45
V
gs
Shaftesbury Town

Maç Programı

Cumartesi, 20 Ağustos 2022
Marlow
gs
14:30
V
gs
Thame United
Biggleswade
gs
15:00
V
gs
Cambridge City
Coleshill Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Chasetown
AFC Sudbury
gs
17:00
V
gs
Stowmarket Town
Brentwood Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Harlow Town
Berkhamsted
gs
17:00
V
gs
Ware
Leatherhead
gs
17:00
V
gs
Haywards Heath Town
AFC Totton
gs
17:00
V
gs
Melksham Town
Dereham Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Stockton Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Pontefract Collieries
West Allotment Celtic
gs
17:00
V
gs
Workington
Newcastle Benfield
gs
17:00
V
gs
Shildon AFC
Carlisle City
gs
17:00
V
gs
Goole
Bishop Auckland
gs
17:00
V
gs
Kendal Town
North Shields
gs
17:00
V
gs
Seaham Red Star
Bridlington Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Dunston UTS
Heaton Stannington
gs
17:00
V
gs
North Ferriby
Mossley
gs
17:00
V
gs
Macclesfield
Trafford
gs
17:00
V
gs
Runcorn Linnets
Congleton Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Bootle
Clitheroe
gs
17:00
V
gs
Colne
Sheffield
gs
17:00
V
gs
Glossop North End
Brighouse Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Penistone Church
Ossett United
gs
17:00
V
gs
Whitchurch Alport
Northwich Victoria
gs
17:00
V
gs
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Hanley Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Hinckley Leicester Road
Leek Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Atherstone Town
Romulus
gs
17:00
V
gs
Halesowen Town
Witton Albion
gs
17:00
V
gs
Tividale
Sporting Khalsa
gs
17:00
V
gs
Boldmere St. Michaels
Newcastle Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Bedworth United
Stourport Swifts
gs
17:00
V
gs
Racing Club Warwick
Carlton Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Loughborough University
AFC Mansfield
gs
17:00
V
gs
Worksop Town
Spalding United
gs
17:00
V
gs
Stamford
Lincoln United
gs
17:00
V
gs
Grantham Town
Cleethorpes Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Handsworth
Ipswich Wanderers
gs
17:00
V
gs
Gorleston
Bury Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Newmarket Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
gs
17:00
V
gs
Wisbech Town
St Neots Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Godmanchester Rovers
Fakenham Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Sheringham
Biggleswade Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Whitton United
Waltham Abbey
gs
17:00
V
gs
Tilbury
Romford
gs
17:00
V
gs
Takeley
Maldon & Tiptree
gs
17:00
V
gs
Harpenden Town
Leverstock Green
gs
17:00
V
gs
St. Panteleimon
Dunstable Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
West Essex
Southend Manor
gs
17:00
V
gs
Shefford Town & Campton
Clacton
gs
17:00
V
gs
East Thurrock United
Ilford
gs
17:00
V
gs
Enfield
Brantham Athletic
gs
17:00
V
gs
Witham Town
Bishop's Cleeve
gs
17:00
V
gs
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Cinderford Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Chipping Sodbury Town
Kidlington
gs
17:00
V
gs
Binfield
Flackwell Heath
gs
17:00
V
gs
Slimbridge
Holyport
gs
17:00
V
gs
Ascot United
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
gs
17:00
V
gs
Bristol Manor Farm
Cirencester Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Clevedon Town
North Greenford United
gs
17:00
V
gs
Sheerwater
Hassocks
gs
17:00
V
gs
Uxbridge
Midhurst & Easebourne
gs
17:00
V
gs
Harefield United
Corinthian
gs
17:00
V
gs
Guildford City
Virginia Water
gs
17:00
V
gs
Eastbourne Town
Punjab United
gs
17:00
V
gs
Westfield
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
gs
17:00
V
gs
Northwood
Merstham
gs
17:00
V
gs
Sevenoaks Town
Chichester City
gs
17:00
V
gs
Knaphill
Sutton Athletic
gs
17:00
V
gs
Ashford United
Erith Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Bedfont Sports
Tunbridge Wells
gs
17:00
V
gs
Phoenix Sports
Lancing
gs
17:00
V
gs
East Grinstead Town
Glebe
gs
17:00
V
gs
Cray Valley PM
Hanworth Villa
gs
17:00
V
gs
Chertsey Town
Rusthall
gs
17:00
V
gs
Ramsgate
Tooting & Mitcham United
gs
17:00
V
gs
VCD Athletic
Blackfield & Langley
gs
17:00
V
gs
Fareham Town
Cowes Sports
gs
17:00
V
gs
Larkhall Athletic
Moneyfields
gs
17:00
V
gs
Wimborne Town
Baffins Milton Rovers
gs
17:00
V
gs
Horndean
Hamworthy United
gs
17:00
V
gs
Badshot Lea
Westbury United
gs
17:00
V
gs
Andover New Street
Lymington Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Basingstoke Town
Sholing
gs
17:00
V
gs
AFC Portchester
AFC Stoneham
gs
17:00
V
gs
Newport (Isle of Wight)
Helston Athletic
gs
17:00
V
gs
Falmouth Town
Shepton Mallet
gs
17:00
V
gs
Brixham
Paulton Rovers
gs
17:00
V
gs
Bideford
Buckland Athletic
gs
17:00
V
gs
Frome Town
Whickham
gs
17:00
V
gs
Sunderland RCA
Lye Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Kidsgrove Athletic
Lichfield City
gs
17:00
V
gs
Bugbrooke St Michaels
FC Romanya
gs
17:00
V
gs
Heybridge Swifts
AFC Dunstable
gs
17:00
V
gs
Edgware & Kingsbury
Burgess Hill Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Stansfeld
Colliers Wood United
gs
17:00
V
gs
Chatham Town
Tow Law Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Ashington AFC
Ramsbottom United
gs
17:00
V
gs
City of Liverpool
Silsden
gs
17:00
V
gs
Charnock Richard
Skelmersdale United
gs
17:00
V
gs
Prescot Cables
Market Drayton Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Highgate United
Wolverhampton Casuals
gs
17:00
V
gs
Stone Old Alleynians
Studley
gs
17:00
V
gs
Rugby Town
Long Eaton United
gs
17:00
V
gs
Quorn
Anstey Nomads
gs
17:00
V
gs
Skegness Town
Harborough Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Bottesford Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare
gs
17:00
V
gs
Leicester Nirvana
Mildenhall Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Histon
Soham Town Rangers
gs
17:00
V
gs
Potton United
Lowestoft Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Mulbarton Wanderers
Barton Rovers
gs
17:00
V
gs
Hashtag United
Welwyn Garden City
gs
17:00
V
gs
Hertford Town
Stotfold
gs
17:00
V
gs
Grays Athletic
Barking
gs
17:00
V
gs
Leighton Town
Easington Sports
gs
17:00
V
gs
Roman Glass St George
Royal Wootton Bassett
gs
17:00
V
gs
Reading City
Didcot Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Cadbury Heath
Walton & Hersham
gs
17:00
V
gs
Littlehampton Town
Crawley Down Gatwick
gs
17:00
V
gs
Spelthorne Sports
Southall
gs
17:00
V
gs
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Three Bridges
gs
17:00
V
gs
Deal Town
Raynes Park Vale
gs
17:00
V
gs
Hythe Town
Laverstock & Ford
gs
17:00
V
gs
United Services
Willand Rovers
gs
17:00
V
gs
Ilfracombe Town
Torpoint Athletic
gs
17:00
V
gs
Mousehole
Avro
gs
17:00
V
gs
Albion Sports
Bury AFC
gs
17:00
V
gs
Widnes
Prestwich Heys
gs
17:00
V
gs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Malvern Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
Worcester Raiders
Shepshed Dynamo
gs
17:00
V
gs
Pinchbeck United
Beckenham Town
gs
17:00
V
gs
K Sports
Fisher
gs
17:00
V
gs
Sittingbourne
Stansted
gs
21:45
V
gs
Buckhurst Hill
Aylesbury United
gs
21:45
V
gs
Ardley United